Here is the full line-up for the Hard Rock Cafe - XMG Showcase.

Thursday
10:00am-William Joseph & the Drift
10:20am-From Within
10:40am-The Truth
11:00am-IH5
11:20am-Fox Force Five
11:40am-Ashley Hayes
12:00pm-LUNCH
12:20pm-LUNCH
12:40pm-Tusk
01:00pm-A Perfect Opportunity
01:20pm-Paul Vincent Gandolfi
01:40pm-Sugar Thumb
02:00pm-Matt Mouton
02:20pm-EPV
02:40pm-The Jeff Hobbs Band
03:00pm-BREAK
03:20pm-Brain Storm
03:40pm-Mango Punch
04:00pm-Pi
04:20pm-Deus Machina
04:40pm-Clay Garcia
05:00pm-Tabitha Monet
05:20pm-Annetta Haynes
05:40pm-Mercury Retrograde
06:00pm-DINNER
06:20pm-DINNER
06:40pm-Drawback
07:00pm-St. Jubilee
07:20pm-Midnight Blue
07:40pm-Peppermint Jenny
08:00pm-Endless
08:20pm-Delia & Calvin
08:40pm-Sons of Mexico
09:00pm-BREAK
09:20pm-Catfish
09:40pm-Jose J. Herrera
10:00pm-
Friday
10:00am-Four Star Union
10:20am-Divergence
10:40am-A Perfect Goodbye
11:00am-Thiq (Thia?)
11:20am-Antidato
11:40am-The Peter J. Nevland Band
12:00pm-LUNCH
12:20pm-LUNCH
12:40pm-Abyss
01:00pm-Magistral
01:20pm-Daytripper
01:40pm-Legal Insanity
02:00pm-James Clay
02:20pm-Trent Gentry
02:40pm-Stephanie and Gina
03:00pm-BREAK
03:20pm-24/7
03:40pm-Bombs Over Berlin
04:00pm-Emily's Gone Mad
04:20pm-The Remnants
04:40pm-Sunrise Elementary
05:00pm-Lowgear
05:20pm-Image
05:40pm-Moda Foca
06:00pm-DINNER
06:20pm-DINNER
06:40pm-Garcia y Reyna
07:00pm-Mentality
07:20pm-Marshall Hooper
07:40pm-Primary
08:00pm-Gascap Bandits
08:20pm-Michael Canton
08:40pm-Escape Plan
09:00pm-BREAK
09:20pm-Saville
09:40pm-Mr. Lucky
10:00pm-
Saturday
10:00am-Iconoclast
10:20am-Silence of The Mumdayne
10:40am-Oversoul
11:00am-Epic
11:20am-Cellar Door
11:40am-Harsh Reaction
12:00pm-LUNCH
12:20pm-LUNCH
12:40pm-Fondue Monks
01:00pm-Chrome
01:20pm-Mind Flow
01:40pm-Deviltry
02:00pm-Daimonion
02:20pm-Organized Hostility
02:40pm-Before Sunday
03:00pm-BREAK
03:20pm-Steady Grind
03:40pm-Vibe Committe
04:00pm-Soulicit
04:20pm-Tounge N Groove
04:40pm-Eden Crow
05:00pm-Avenel
05:20pm-Box3
05:40pm-The Damacus
06:00pm-DINNER
06:20pm-DINNER
06:40pm-Star of Tragedy
07:00pm-The Poeboy Society
07:20pm-The Sullivan Band
07:40pm-Charlize
08:00pm-Pagan Graves
08:20pm-Slowvoin
08:40pm-A Road Less Traveled
09:00pm-BREAK
09:20pm-Guppies from Outerspace
09:40pm-Sound Breaking Ground
10:00pm-
Sunday
10:00am-Scottish Mayhem
10:20am-Makeshift
10:40am-3 Kisses
11:00am-Carcen
11:20am-Inconoclast
11:40am-Ernestine Romero
12:00pm-LUNCH
12:20pm-LUNCH
12:40pm-Jezebel Bang
01:00pm-The Myth
01:20pm-Hero
01:40pm-Sevrin
02:00pm-Tragic Komic
02:20pm-Mariah Stanley
02:40pm-Last Weeks Hero
03:00pm-BREAK
03:20pm-Chief
03:40pm-Sirens and Bombshells
04:00pm-Marzi
04:20pm-Hi Tide
04:40pm-Absolute Pistol
05:00pm-La Orquesta Salmerum
05:20pm-Sharpnell
05:40pm-Adrian Circle
06:00pm-DINNER
06:20pm-DINNER
06:40pm-Severence
07:00pm-The Reckoning
07:20pm-Monkies Doin It
07:40pm-Frunt Row
08:00pm-Cadillac Voodoo Choir
08:20pm-Meridia
08:40pm-D.R.U.M.
09:00pm-BREAK
09:20pm-Push Crazy
09:40pm-The Grey Life
10:00pm-